Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 2 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Robert Hounsell
Merseyside
39
45
13
32
39
28.88%

Playing record for Robert Hounsell (Merseyside)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Cheshire Des Cobey(10013103) Lost
1 Away 14 Cheshire Mick Preece(10000691) Won
1 Away 18 Cheshire Steve Preston(10013142) Lost
1 Away 23 Cheshire Dave Watts(10000673) Won
1 Away 34 Cheshire Ian Jackson(10013147) Lost
2 Home 3 Lancashire Rob Shepherd(10018576) Lost
2 Home 10 Lancashire Ste McDermott(10013592) Lost
2 Home 17 Lancashire Pete Jennings(10001321) Won
2 Home 24 Lancashire Wayne Corless(10001265) Won
2 Home 31 Lancashire Paul Thompson(10017321) Lost
3 Home 2 Cumbria Paul Ruddick(10007394) Lost
3 Home 9 Cumbria Rob Richardson(10017311) Lost
3 Home 16 Cumbria Chris Forrester(10016219) Lost
3 Home 23 Cumbria Kevin Potts(10000786) Lost
3 Home 30 Cumbria   Won
4 Away 4 West Yorkshire Paul Wringe(10000425) Won
4 Away 9 West Yorkshire Harris Ali(10001577) Lost
4 Away 21 West Yorkshire Dave Halliday(10001658) Won
4 Away 26 West Yorkshire Dave Ibbs(10018698) Lost
4 Away 31 West Yorkshire Yuk San Lee(10018592) Lost
5 Home 2 G M C Dave Shand(10001069) Lost
5 Home 9 G M C Trevor Burns(10017473) Lost
5 Home 16 G M C Farat Buta(10013176) Won
5 Home 23 G M C Gareth Owen(10014551) Lost
5 Home 30 G M C Alan Hayden(10014702) Lost
6 Home 20 Cheshire Dave Watts(10000673) Lost
6 Home 27 Cheshire Des Cobey(10013103) Lost
6 Home 34 Cheshire Stephen Symms(10019524) Lost
7 Away 6 Lancashire John Birkett(10010305) Won
7 Away 11 Lancashire Carl Bromley(10017972) Lost
7 Away 15 Lancashire Wayne Corless(10001265) Lost
7 Away 28 Lancashire Rob Shepherd(10018576) Lost
7 Away 33 Lancashire Pete Jennings(10001321) Won
8 Away 6 Cumbria Rob Richardson(10017311) Lost
8 Away 11 Cumbria Ian Preston(10000828) Won
8 Away 15 Cumbria Andrew Milliard(10014394) Lost
8 Away 28 Cumbria John Tompkins(10000798) Won
8 Away 33 Cumbria Aaron Keeling(10017310) Lost
9 Home 6 West Yorkshire Dave Ibbs(10018698) Lost
9 Home 13 West Yorkshire Harris Ali(10001577) Lost
10 Away 7 G M C Ian Davidson(10001096) Lost
10 Away 12 G M C Paul Taylor(10000940) Won
10 Away 17 G M C Ian Sutton(10018634) Lost
10 Away 22 G M C Trevor Burns(10017473) Lost
10 Away 32 G M C Farat Buta(10013176) Lost
  W13-L32

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 15/12/2019 at 09:36:20

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.