Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 2 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Shaun Sweetmore
Cheshire
7
50
29
21
87
58.00%

Playing record for Shaun Sweetmore (Cheshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Merseyside Stuart McGill(10001536) Won
1 Home 10 Merseyside Brian Jackson(10001553) Lost
1 Home 17 Merseyside Paul Tucker(10001493) Won
1 Home 24 Merseyside Frank Bell(10019619) Won
1 Home 31 Merseyside Frank Wilson(10009364) Won
2 Away 3 Cumbria Chris Forrester(10016219) Won
2 Away 8 Cumbria Kevin Potts(10000786) Lost
2 Away 20 Cumbria Tony Luisi(10007495) Lost
2 Away 25 Cumbria Gary Kirby(10000854) Won
2 Away 30 Cumbria Paul Ruddick(10007394) Won
3 Home 3 West Yorkshire Paul Wringe(10000425) Won
3 Home 10 West Yorkshire Dave Halliday(10001658) Won
3 Home 17 West Yorkshire Dave Ibbs(10018698) Won
3 Home 24 West Yorkshire Harry Roberts(10000922) Lost
3 Home 31 West Yorkshire Harris Ali(10001577) Lost
4 Away 3 G M C Ian Davidson(10001096) Won
4 Away 8 G M C Dave Shand(10001069) Lost
4 Away 20 G M C Neil Hamer(10018632) Won
4 Away 25 G M C Farat Buta(10013176) Won
4 Away 30 G M C Alan Hayden(10014702) Won
5 Home 5 Lancashire Wayne Dutton(10001282) Won
5 Home 12 Lancashire Pete Jennings(10001321) Lost
5 Home 19 Lancashire John Birkett(10010305) Lost
5 Home 26 Lancashire Carl Roughley(10001372) Lost
5 Home 33 Lancashire Carl Bromley(10017972) Won
6 Away 6 Merseyside Peter Neary(10011483) Won
6 Away 11 Merseyside Darren McGill(10018666) Lost
6 Away 15 Merseyside Frank Bell(10019619) Won
6 Away 28 Merseyside Barry Kelly(10001452) Lost
6 Away 33 Merseyside Billy Johnson(10001497) Won
7 Home 4 Cumbria Paul Ruddick(10007394) Won
7 Home 11 Cumbria Ian Preston(10000828) Won
7 Home 18 Cumbria Dave Thompson(10011675) Won
7 Home 25 Cumbria Mark Knowles(10000781) Won
7 Home 32 Cumbria Shaun O'Sullivan(10000866) Won
8 Away 4 West Yorkshire Jason Friel(10014360) Won
8 Away 9 West Yorkshire Glen Pilkington(10014540) Won
8 Away 21 West Yorkshire Yuk San Lee(10018592) Lost
8 Away 26 West Yorkshire Harry Roberts(10000922) Lost
8 Away 31 West Yorkshire Dave Halliday(10001658) Lost
9 Home 4 G M C Ian Sutton(10018634) Won
9 Home 11 G M C Alan Hayden(10014702) Lost
9 Home 18 G M C Farat Buta(10013176) Lost
9 Home 25 G M C Trevor Burns(10017473) Lost
9 Home 32 G M C Paul Taylor(10000940) Lost
10 Away 3 Lancashire Carl Roughley(10001372) Lost
10 Away 8 Lancashire Wayne Corless(10001265) Lost
10 Away 20 Lancashire Pete Jennings(10001321) Won
10 Away 25 Lancashire Ian Davenport(10016128) Lost
10 Away 30 Lancashire Paul Thompson(10017321) Won
  W29-L21

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 15/12/2019 at 09:36:00

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.