EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 3 Junior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Harry Rogers
West Midlands A
1
40
36
4
72
90.00%

Playing record for Harry Rogers (West Midlands A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Shropshire A   Won
1 Home 10 Shropshire A Jordan Morgan(10020063) Won
1 Home 15 Shropshire A Declan Norris(10020003) Won
1 Home 24 Shropshire A Tyler Newland(10018843) Won
1 Home 3 Shropshire B   Won
1 Home 10 Shropshire B Alfie Jones(10018870) Won
1 Home 15 Shropshire B Jordon Evans(10020006) Won
1 Home 24 Shropshire B George Stokes(10020047) Won
2 Away 4 Worcestershire Wyatt Telford(10018982) Won
2 Away 7 Worcestershire Jenson Antill(10016952) Won
2 Away 17 Worcestershire Dan Cooper(10017628) Won
2 Away 24 Worcestershire Kieran Evans(10018983) Won
3 Home 3 West Midlands B Aran Deol(10010020) Won
3 Home 10 West Midlands B Terence Matthews(10018961) Won
3 Home 15 West Midlands B Alex Stevens(10018993) Won
3 Home 24 West Midlands B Jamie Bennett(10017683) Lost
4 Away 4 Staffordshire A Jake Flaherty(10010166) Won
4 Away 7 Staffordshire A Bradley Price(10015072) Won
4 Away 17 Staffordshire A Llachlan Taparek(10018932A) Won
4 Away 24 Staffordshire A Jake Cooper(10017654) Won
4 Away 4 Staffordshire B Hayden Frankland(10018938) Won
4 Away 7 Staffordshire B Jack Meely(10018810) Won
4 Away 17 Staffordshire B Bethany Davies(10017652) Won
4 Away 24 Staffordshire B Jack Baddeley(10018956) Lost
6 Away 3 West Midlands B Aran Deol(10010020) Won
6 Away 8 West Midlands B Jaden Billingham(10015166) Lost
6 Away 18 West Midlands B Jordan Deol(10015011) Won
6 Away 23 West Midlands B Alex Stevens(10018993) Won
7 Home 2 Staffordshire A Mitch Johnson(10012586) Won
7 Home 7 Staffordshire A Kurt Smith(10018937) Lost
7 Home 14 Staffordshire A Jake Cooper(10017654) Won
7 Home 23 Staffordshire A Llachlan Taparek(10018932A) Won
7 Home 2 Staffordshire B Joshua Fletcher Norman Won
7 Home 7 Staffordshire B Hayden Frankland(10018938) Won
7 Home 14 Staffordshire B Ethan Smith(10018939) Won
7 Home 23 Staffordshire B Rhyllan Taparek(10018934) Won
10 Home 6 Worcestershire Jenson Antill(10016952) Won
10 Home 11 Worcestershire Wyatt Telford(10018982) Won
10 Home 18 Worcestershire Harrison Wagstaff(10012531) Won
10 Home 21 Worcestershire Dan Cooper(10017628) Won
  W36-L4

RedsealSW version 3.103.15.F on 27/11/2019 at 06:41:14