EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Selina Conway
Bedfordshire L
21
40
25
15
75
62.50%

Playing record for Selina Conway (Bedfordshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 10 Suffolk L Carly Dawson(10010669) Won
1 Home 21 Suffolk L Kelly Mayhew(10008216) Won
1 Home 32 Suffolk L Liz Mills(10003137) Lost
1 Home 43 Suffolk L Liz Vesty(10016357) Won
2 Away 10 Essex L Teresa Scott(10015459) Won
2 Away 19 Essex L Angela Llewellyn(10002764) Lost
2 Away 33 Essex L Sandy Bailey(10015421) Won
2 Away 42 Essex L Lucy Boddy(10019272) Lost
3 Home 10 Hertfordshire L Cathy O'Neil(10012368) Won
3 Home 21 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Lost
3 Home 32 Hertfordshire L Shelly Wood(10002885) Won
3 Home 43 Hertfordshire L Ingrid Kociscakova(10016333) Lost
4 Away 9 Norfolk L Kim King(10003027) Won
4 Away 18 Norfolk L Angela Willis(10016524) Won
4 Away 30 Norfolk L Sally Burgess(10003025) Won
4 Away 43 Norfolk L Debbie Pinches(10010508) Lost
5 Away 9 Cambridgeshire L Tracey Allen(10002666) Won
5 Away 18 Cambridgeshire L Helen Luke(10010668) Won
5 Away 30 Cambridgeshire L Phyillis Johnson(10015522) Won
5 Away 43 Cambridgeshire L Lynne Pinches(10010528) Lost
6 Away 8 Suffolk L Claire Whiston(10012230) Lost
6 Away 21 Suffolk L Crystal Bardell(10003141) Won
6 Away 31 Suffolk L Liz Vesty(10016357) Lost
6 Away 44 Suffolk L Kelly Mayhew(10008216) Won
7 Home 11 Essex L Angela Llewellyn(10002764) Won
7 Home 22 Essex L Sam Jordan(10002760) Won
7 Home 33 Essex L Teresa Scott(10015459) Lost
7 Home 44 Essex L Alice Day(10008166) Lost
8 Away 8 Hertfordshire L Dee Maiden(10012364) Won
8 Away 21 Hertfordshire L Shelly Wood(10002885) Won
8 Away 31 Hertfordshire L Alex Gregory(10002882) Won
8 Away 44 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Won
9 Home 11 Norfolk L Wendy Jones(10019176) Lost
9 Home 22 Norfolk L Julie Ellis(10019175) Lost
9 Home 33 Norfolk L Debbie Pinches(10010508) Won
9 Home 44 Norfolk L Dawn Arnett(10003038) Lost
10 Home 11 Cambridgeshire L Sarah Cook(10002723) Won
10 Home 22 Cambridgeshire L Lesley Line(10002726) Lost
10 Home 33 Cambridgeshire L Lynne Pinches(10010528) Won
10 Home 44 Cambridgeshire L Helen Barrett(10007836) Won
  W25-L15

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 09/12/2019 at 13:57:49