EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Lynne Pinches
Cambridgeshire L
9
40
28
12
84
70.00%

Playing record for Lynne Pinches (Cambridgeshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 8 Norfolk L Dawn Arnett(10003038) Won
1 Home 19 Norfolk L Kim King(10003027) Won
1 Home 30 Norfolk L Sally Burgess(10003025) Won
1 Home 41 Norfolk L Debbie Pinches(10010508) Lost
2 Away 11 Suffolk L Kelly Mayhew(10008216) Lost
2 Away 20 Suffolk L Liz Vesty(10016357) Lost
2 Away 29 Suffolk L Liz Mills(10003137) Lost
2 Away 38 Suffolk L Zanya Mann(10016377) Lost
3 Home 10 Essex L Teresa Scott(10015459) Won
3 Home 21 Essex L Sandy Bailey(10015421) Won
3 Home 32 Essex L Diane Hartin(10015406) Won
3 Home 43 Essex L Alice Day(10008166) Won
4 Away 8 Hertfordshire L Melissa Marion(10016342) Won
4 Away 21 Hertfordshire L Shelly Wood(10002885) Lost
4 Away 31 Hertfordshire L Ingrid Kociscakova(10016333) Lost
4 Away 44 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Won
5 Home 10 Bedfordshire L Natalie Atkin(10007786) Won
5 Home 21 Bedfordshire L Scarlett Dawson(10007775) Won
5 Home 32 Bedfordshire L Nicki Reynolds(10015273) Won
5 Home 43 Bedfordshire L Selina Conway(10002537) Won
6 Away 11 Norfolk L Dawn Arnett(10003038) Won
6 Away 20 Norfolk L Kim King(10003027) Won
6 Away 29 Norfolk L Angela Willis(10016524) Won
6 Away 38 Norfolk L Stacey Adams(10003045) Won
7 Home 10 Suffolk L Charlie Gibson(10019027) Won
7 Home 21 Suffolk L Kelly Mayhew(10008216) Won
7 Home 32 Suffolk L Julie Gaul(10003032) Won
7 Home 43 Suffolk L Liz Vesty(10016357) Lost
8 Away 9 Essex L Lucy Boddy(10019272) Lost
8 Away 18 Essex L Masie Nash(10020602) Won
8 Away 30 Essex L Sam Jordan(10002760) Lost
8 Away 43 Essex L Claire Smith(10002773) Won
9 Home 9 Hertfordshire L Shelly Wood(10002885) Won
9 Home 20 Hertfordshire L Dee Maiden(10012364) Won
9 Home 31 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Won
9 Home 42 Hertfordshire L Ingrid Kociscakova(10016333) Won
10 Away 10 Bedfordshire L Rhian Welch(10002612) Lost
10 Away 19 Bedfordshire L Michelle Bice(10012426) Won
10 Away 33 Bedfordshire L Selina Conway(10002537) Lost
10 Away 42 Bedfordshire L Scarlett Dawson(10007775) Won
  W28-L12

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 09/12/2019 at 13:57:41