EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Hazel Miller
Cambridgeshire L
19
40
26
14
78
65.00%

Playing record for Hazel Miller (Cambridgeshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Norfolk L Angela Willis(10016524) Lost
1 Home 16 Norfolk L Emm Culshaw(10016509) Won
1 Home 27 Norfolk L Linda Thomas(10012412) Won
1 Home 38 Norfolk L Narkis Zabari(10003026) Lost
2 Away 5 Suffolk L Claire Whiston(10012230) Won
2 Away 14 Suffolk L Kim O'Brien(10003144) Lost
2 Away 28 Suffolk L Julie Gaul(10003032) Won
2 Away 37 Suffolk L Sue Osborn(10003157) Won
3 Home 3 Essex L Teresa Whybrow(10015416) Lost
3 Home 14 Essex L Donna Nash(10020603) Won
3 Home 25 Essex L Mandy Youell(10007907) Won
3 Home 36 Essex L Sam Jordan(10002760) Won
4 Away 11 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Lost
4 Away 20 Hertfordshire L Ingrid Kociscakova(10016333) Won
4 Away 29 Hertfordshire L Cathrine Jukes(10019074) Won
4 Away 38 Hertfordshire L Andrea Kearton(10015272) Won
5 Home 3 Bedfordshire L Heidi Clyde(10008172) Lost
5 Home 14 Bedfordshire L Coleen O'Donnell(10015261) Lost
5 Home 25 Bedfordshire L Emma Davies(10002615) Lost
5 Home 36 Bedfordshire L Dani Lane(10007765) Won
6 Away 3 Norfolk L Debbie Pinches(10010508) Won
6 Away 12 Norfolk L Emm Culshaw(10016509) Won
6 Away 26 Norfolk L Kat Lawson(10014995) Won
6 Away 35 Norfolk L Wendy Jones(10019176) Won
7 Home 3 Suffolk L Crystal Bardell(10003141) Won
7 Home 14 Suffolk L Kim O'Brien(10003144) Won
7 Home 25 Suffolk L Sue Osborn(10003157) Lost
7 Home 36 Suffolk L Zanya Mann(10016377) Won
8 Away 3 Essex L Julie Hanson(10020604) Won
8 Away 12 Essex L Sandy Bailey(10015421) Lost
8 Away 26 Essex L Teresa Whybrow(10015416) Won
8 Away 35 Essex L Alice Day(10008166) Lost
9 Home 2 Hertfordshire L Selina Markevics(10007780) Won
9 Home 13 Hertfordshire L Andrea Kearton(10015272) Won
9 Home 24 Hertfordshire L Denise Allen(10019003) Won
9 Home 35 Hertfordshire L Cathrine Jukes(10019074) Won
10 Away 4 Bedfordshire L Coleen O'Donnell(10015261) Lost
10 Away 13 Bedfordshire L Heidi Clyde(10008172) Lost
10 Away 23 Bedfordshire L Emma Davies(10002615) Lost
10 Away 36 Bedfordshire L Stephanie De Klerk(10016490) Won
  W26-L14

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 09/12/2019 at 13:57:42