EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Kelly Mayhew
Suffolk L
13
40
27
13
81
67.50%

Playing record for Kelly Mayhew (Suffolk L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Bedfordshire L Rhian Welch(10002612) Won
1 Away 21 Bedfordshire L Selina Conway(10002537) Lost
1 Away 31 Bedfordshire L Natasha Challis(10016465) Lost
1 Away 44 Bedfordshire L Scarlett Dawson(10007775) Won
2 Home 11 Cambridgeshire L Lynne Pinches(10010528) Won
2 Home 22 Cambridgeshire L Lesley Line(10002726) Lost
2 Home 33 Cambridgeshire L Tracey Allen(10002666) Lost
2 Home 44 Cambridgeshire L Sally Pickering(10002725) Won
3 Home 11 Norfolk L Debbie Pinches(10010508) Won
3 Home 22 Norfolk L Julie Ellis(10019175) Won
3 Home 33 Norfolk L Kim King(10003027) Lost
3 Home 44 Norfolk L Dawn Arnett(10003038) Lost
4 Away 8 Essex L Mandy Youell(10007907) Won
4 Away 21 Essex L Teresa Scott(10015459) Won
4 Away 31 Essex L Teresa Whybrow(10015416) Won
4 Away 44 Essex L Diane Hartin(10015406) Won
5 Home 11 Hertfordshire L Viv Wyatt(10002881) Won
5 Home 22 Hertfordshire L Melissa Marion(10016342) Won
5 Home 33 Hertfordshire L Alex Gregory(10002882) Won
5 Home 44 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Won
6 Home 11 Bedfordshire L Natalie Atkin(10007786) Won
6 Home 22 Bedfordshire L Jo Cox(10002621) Won
6 Home 33 Bedfordshire L Scarlett Dawson(10007775) Won
6 Home 44 Bedfordshire L Selina Conway(10002537) Lost
7 Away 8 Cambridgeshire L Amanda Lethbridge(10002667) Won
7 Away 21 Cambridgeshire L Lynne Pinches(10010528) Lost
7 Away 31 Cambridgeshire L Lesley Line(10002726) Lost
7 Away 44 Cambridgeshire L Phyillis Johnson(10015522) Won
8 Away 8 Norfolk L Kim King(10003027) Lost
8 Away 21 Norfolk L Sally Burgess(10003025) Lost
8 Away 31 Norfolk L Narkis Zabari(10003026) Won
8 Away 44 Norfolk L Dawn Arnett(10003038) Lost
9 Home 11 Essex L Julie Hanson(10020604) Won
9 Home 22 Essex L Lucy Boddy(10019272) Won
9 Home 33 Essex L Sam Jordan(10002760) Won
9 Home 44 Essex L Diane Hartin(10015406) Lost
10 Away 8 Hertfordshire L Ingrid Kociscakova(10016333) Won
10 Away 21 Hertfordshire L Shelly Wood(10002885) Won
10 Away 31 Hertfordshire L Melissa Marion(10016342) Won
10 Away 44 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Won
  W27-L13

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 09/12/2019 at 13:58:10