Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Dawn Arnett
Norfolk L
9
40
28
12
84
70.00%

Playing record for Dawn Arnett (Norfolk L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Cambridgeshire L Lynne Pinches(10010528) Lost
1 Away 21 Cambridgeshire L Dani Gatto(10012285) Won
1 Away 31 Cambridgeshire L Paige Boreham(10012276) Won
1 Away 44 Cambridgeshire L Phyillis Johnson(10015522) Lost
2 Home 11 Hertfordshire L Andrea Kearton(10015272) Won
2 Home 22 Hertfordshire L Cathy O'Neil(10012368) Won
2 Home 33 Hertfordshire L Alex Gregory(10002882) Won
2 Home 44 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Won
3 Away 8 Suffolk L Carly Dawson(10010669) Lost
3 Away 21 Suffolk L Crystal Bardell(10003141) Won
3 Away 31 Suffolk L Liz Vesty(10016357) Won
3 Away 44 Suffolk L Kelly Mayhew(10008216) Won
4 Home 11 Bedfordshire L Rhian Welch(10002612) Lost
4 Home 22 Bedfordshire L Nicki Reynolds(10015273) Won
4 Home 33 Bedfordshire L Natalie Atkin(10007786) Won
4 Home 44 Bedfordshire L Scarlett Dawson(10007775) Lost
5 Away 9 Essex L Donna Nash(10020603) Lost
5 Away 18 Essex L Teresa Whybrow(10015416) Won
5 Away 30 Essex L Sam Jordan(10002760) Won
5 Away 43 Essex L Teresa Scott(10015459) Won
6 Home 11 Cambridgeshire L Lynne Pinches(10010528) Lost
6 Home 22 Cambridgeshire L Dani Gatto(10012285) Won
6 Home 33 Cambridgeshire L   Won
6 Home 44 Cambridgeshire L Phyillis Johnson(10015522) Lost
7 Away 8 Hertfordshire L Andrea Kearton(10015272) Won
7 Away 21 Hertfordshire L Shelly Wood(10002885) Lost
7 Away 31 Hertfordshire L Melissa Marion(10016342) Won
7 Away 44 Hertfordshire L Tara Smith Wyatt(10002880) Won
8 Home 11 Suffolk L Julie Gaul(10003032) Won
8 Home 22 Suffolk L Liz Mills(10003137) Won
8 Home 33 Suffolk L Frankie Rogers(10003036) Won
8 Home 44 Suffolk L Kelly Mayhew(10008216) Won
9 Away 8 Bedfordshire L Michelle Bice(10012426) Lost
9 Away 21 Bedfordshire L Rhian Welch(10002612) Won
9 Away 31 Bedfordshire L Scarlett Dawson(10007775) Won
9 Away 44 Bedfordshire L Selina Conway(10002537) Won
10 Home 11 Essex L Julie Hanson(10020604) Won
10 Home 22 Essex L Claire Smith(10002773) Lost
10 Home 33 Essex L Diane Hartin(10015406) Won
10 Home 44 Essex L Sandy Bailey(10015421) Lost
  W28-L12

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 09/12/2019 at 13:58:15

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.