Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Jimmy Henderson
Northamptonshire A
30
48
24
24
72
50.00%

Playing record for Jimmy Henderson (Northamptonshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
1 Home 8 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Lost
1 Home 15 Northamptonshire B Martin Walker(10018390) Won
1 Home 22 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
2 Home 1 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Lost
2 Home 8 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
2 Home 15 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Won
2 Home 22 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Lost
3 Away 1 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
3 Away 14 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Lost
3 Away 18 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost
3 Away 23 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Lost
4 Away 3 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Won
4 Away 8 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
4 Away 20 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
4 Away 25 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
4 Away 1 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Won
4 Away 14 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
4 Away 18 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
4 Away 23 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Won
5 Home 1 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
5 Home 8 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Won
5 Home 15 Wiltshire A Steve Mann(10019311) Won
5 Home 22 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
5 Home 1 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Lost
5 Home 8 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Lost
5 Home 15 Wiltshire B   Won
5 Home 22 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Lost
6 Away 1 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
6 Away 14 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
6 Away 18 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
6 Away 23 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
7 Away 6 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
7 Away 11 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
7 Away 15 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
7 Away 28 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
8 Home 1 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Lost
8 Home 8 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Lost
8 Home 15 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
8 Home 22 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
9 Home 6 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
9 Home 13 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
9 Home 20 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Won
9 Home 27 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Lost
9 Home 1 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Won
9 Home 8 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Lost
9 Home 15 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Lost
9 Home 22 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
  W24-L24

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.