Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Pom Merola
Oxfordshire
29
44
24
20
72
54.54%

Playing record for Pom Merola (Oxfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 2 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Lost
1 Away 13 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
1 Away 19 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
1 Away 24 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
2 Away 2 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
2 Away 13 Warwickshire A Baz Hinde(10003720) Won
2 Away 19 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
2 Away 24 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
2 Away 2 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
2 Away 13 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
2 Away 19 Warwickshire B Martin Groves(10003721) Won
2 Away 24 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Won
3 Home 2 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
3 Home 9 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Lost
3 Home 16 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Lost
3 Home 23 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Won
3 Home 2 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
3 Home 9 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
3 Home 16 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
3 Home 23 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
4 Away 2 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
4 Away 13 Wiltshire A Dave Longman(10020819) Lost
4 Away 19 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
4 Away 24 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Won
4 Away 2 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
4 Away 13 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won
4 Away 19 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Lost
4 Away 24 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Won
7 Home 2 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
7 Home 9 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
7 Home 16 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Won
7 Home 23 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Won
7 Home 2 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
7 Home 9 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Lost
7 Home 16 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
7 Home 23 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Lost
8 Away 1 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Won
8 Away 14 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
8 Away 18 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Lost
8 Away 23 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
8 Away 1 Northamptonshire B Simon Desroches(10013530) Won
8 Away 14 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
8 Away 18 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
8 Away 23 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
  W24-L20

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:47

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.