Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Paul Paddick
Oxfordshire
24
56
26
30
78
46.42%

Playing record for Paul Paddick (Oxfordshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 5 Gloucestershire John Gore(10019731) Won
1 Away 10 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
1 Away 16 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Won
1 Away 27 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
2 Away 5 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
2 Away 10 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
2 Away 16 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
2 Away 27 Warwickshire A Baz Hinde(10003720) Lost
2 Away 5 Warwickshire B Martin Groves(10003721) Won
2 Away 10 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Lost
2 Away 16 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
2 Away 27 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
3 Home 5 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
3 Home 12 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
3 Home 19 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
3 Home 26 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
3 Home 5 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Lost
3 Home 12 Northamptonshire B Kay Taylor(10013531) Lost
3 Home 19 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
3 Home 26 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
4 Away 5 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
4 Away 10 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
4 Away 16 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Won
4 Away 27 Wiltshire A Dave Longman(10020819) Lost
4 Away 5 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Lost
4 Away 10 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Lost
4 Away 16 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
4 Away 27 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won
6 Home 5 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
6 Home 12 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Lost
6 Home 19 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
6 Home 26 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Lost
7 Home 6 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Won
7 Home 13 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
7 Home 20 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
7 Home 27 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
7 Home 6 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
7 Home 13 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
7 Home 20 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Lost
7 Home 27 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
8 Away 5 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Lost
8 Away 10 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
8 Away 16 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
8 Away 27 Northamptonshire A Ravi Bath(10011097) Lost
8 Away 5 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
8 Away 10 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
8 Away 16 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
8 Away 27 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
9 Home 5 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Won
9 Home 12 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
9 Home 19 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
9 Home 26 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Lost
9 Home 5 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
9 Home 12 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Lost
9 Home 19 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
9 Home 26 Wiltshire B Paul Greco(10015677) Lost
  W26-L30

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:48

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.