EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Jason Godbeer
Wiltshire A
6
56
37
19
111
66.07%

Playing record for Jason Godbeer (Wiltshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
1 Home 8 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
1 Home 15 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Won
1 Home 22 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Lost
1 Home 1 Warwickshire B Steve Valentine(10003662) Won
1 Home 8 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Lost
1 Home 15 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Lost
1 Home 22 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
2 Home 1 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
2 Home 8 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
2 Home 15 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
2 Home 22 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
3 Away 1 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
3 Away 14 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
3 Away 18 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Lost
3 Away 23 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
4 Home 1 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
4 Home 8 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
4 Home 15 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
4 Home 22 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
5 Away 1 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Won
5 Away 14 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
5 Away 18 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
5 Away 23 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
5 Away 1 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
5 Away 14 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
5 Away 18 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Won
5 Away 23 Northamptonshire B Simon Desroches(10013530) Lost
6 Away 1 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
6 Away 14 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Won
6 Away 18 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Won
6 Away 23 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
6 Away 1 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Lost
6 Away 14 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
6 Away 18 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Lost
6 Away 23 Warwickshire B Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Won
7 Away 1 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
7 Away 14 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
7 Away 18 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
7 Away 23 Wiltshire B Paul Greco(10015677) Won
8 Home 1 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
8 Home 8 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
8 Home 15 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Won
8 Home 22 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Lost
9 Away 1 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
9 Away 14 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Won
9 Away 18 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
9 Away 23 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Won
10 Home 1 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Lost
10 Home 8 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
10 Home 15 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Lost
10 Home 22 Northamptonshire A Ian Brown(10020884) Lost
10 Home 1 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
10 Home 8 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Won
10 Home 15 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
10 Home 22 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
  W37-L19

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:58