Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

John Maule
Wiltshire A
7
56
36
20
108
64.28%

Playing record for John Maule (Wiltshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 2 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10018774) Won
1 Home 9 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Won
1 Home 16 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
1 Home 23 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Won
1 Home 2 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Won
1 Home 9 Warwickshire B Martin Groves(10003721) Lost
1 Home 16 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
1 Home 23 Warwickshire B Steve Valentine(10003662) Won
2 Home 5 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
2 Home 12 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
2 Home 19 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
2 Home 26 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Lost
3 Away 2 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
3 Away 13 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
3 Away 19 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Lost
3 Away 24 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Won
4 Home 2 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
4 Home 9 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Won
4 Home 16 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
4 Home 23 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
5 Away 2 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
5 Away 13 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
5 Away 19 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
5 Away 24 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
5 Away 2 Northamptonshire B Simon Desroches(10013530) Won
5 Away 13 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Lost
5 Away 19 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Lost
5 Away 24 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
6 Away 2 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Won
6 Away 13 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Won
6 Away 19 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Won
6 Away 24 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Won
6 Away 2 Warwickshire B Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Lost
6 Away 13 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
6 Away 19 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
6 Away 24 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Won
7 Away 2 Wiltshire B Paul Greco(10015677) Lost
7 Away 13 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Lost
7 Away 19 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Won
7 Away 24 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Lost
8 Home 2 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
8 Home 9 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
8 Home 16 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
8 Home 23 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Lost
9 Away 2 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost
9 Away 13 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
9 Away 19 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
9 Away 24 Oxfordshire Tony Eustice(10019973) Won
10 Home 2 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
10 Home 9 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Lost
10 Home 16 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
10 Home 23 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
10 Home 2 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Lost
10 Home 9 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
10 Home 16 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
10 Home 23 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
  W36-L20

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:59

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.