Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Nigel Olding
Wiltshire A
5
52
37
15
111
71.15%

Playing record for Nigel Olding (Wiltshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Won
1 Home 10 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Won
1 Home 17 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Won
1 Home 24 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10018774) Won
1 Home 3 Warwickshire B Neil Randle(10003673) Won
1 Home 10 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
1 Home 17 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
1 Home 24 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
2 Home 2 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
2 Home 9 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won
2 Home 16 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
2 Home 23 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
4 Home 3 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Lost
4 Home 10 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
4 Home 17 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
4 Home 24 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Lost
5 Away 3 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
5 Away 8 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Lost
5 Away 20 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
5 Away 25 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Lost
5 Away 3 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
5 Away 8 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
5 Away 20 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
5 Away 25 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Won
6 Away 3 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
6 Away 8 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Won
6 Away 20 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
6 Away 25 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
6 Away 3 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Won
6 Away 8 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Won
6 Away 20 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
6 Away 25 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Won
7 Away 3 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
7 Away 8 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
7 Away 20 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Lost
7 Away 25 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
8 Home 3 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
8 Home 10 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
8 Home 17 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Lost
8 Home 24 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Lost
9 Away 3 Oxfordshire Tony Eustice(10019973) Won
9 Away 8 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
9 Away 20 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
9 Away 25 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
10 Home 3 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
10 Home 10 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
10 Home 17 Northamptonshire A Ian Brown(10020884) Won
10 Home 24 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
10 Home 3 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
10 Home 10 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
10 Home 17 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Lost
10 Home 24 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
  W37-L15

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:59

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.