Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Les Murdin
Northamptonshire A
43
52
17
35
51
32.69%

Playing record for Les Murdin (Northamptonshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 4 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
1 Home 11 Northamptonshire B Martin Walker(10018390) Lost
1 Home 18 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Lost
1 Home 25 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
2 Home 4 Gloucestershire John Gore(10019731) Lost
2 Home 11 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Lost
2 Home 18 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Lost
2 Home 25 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Lost
3 Away 7 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Lost
3 Away 12 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
3 Away 17 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Lost
3 Away 22 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Lost
4 Away 2 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
4 Away 13 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
4 Away 19 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Lost
4 Away 24 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
4 Away 3 Warwickshire B Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Lost
4 Away 8 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Won
4 Away 20 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
4 Away 25 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
5 Home 2 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
5 Home 9 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Lost
5 Home 16 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
5 Home 23 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
5 Home 2 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
5 Home 9 Wiltshire B Tim Kells(10019309) Lost
5 Home 16 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
5 Home 23 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
6 Away 5 Northamptonshire B Simon Desroches(10013530) Won
6 Away 10 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
6 Away 16 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Lost
6 Away 27 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
7 Away 2 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Lost
7 Away 13 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
7 Away 19 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
7 Away 24 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Lost
9 Home 1 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Won
9 Home 8 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
9 Home 15 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
9 Home 22 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
9 Home 5 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
9 Home 12 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
9 Home 19 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Won
9 Home 26 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
10 Away 1 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Won
10 Away 14 Wiltshire A Dave Longman(10020819) Lost
10 Away 18 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
10 Away 23 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
10 Away 1 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
10 Away 14 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
10 Away 18 Wiltshire B Paul Greco(10015677) Won
10 Away 23 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
  W17-L35

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:41

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.