EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Phil Slinn
Wiltshire A
18
52
30
22
90
57.69%

Playing record for Phil Slinn (Wiltshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
1 Home 12 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Won
1 Home 19 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10018774) Lost
1 Home 26 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Won
1 Home 5 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
1 Home 12 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
1 Home 19 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Won
1 Home 26 Warwickshire B Martin Groves(10003721) Won
2 Home 4 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Lost
2 Home 11 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
2 Home 18 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Lost
2 Home 25 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
3 Away 5 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
3 Away 10 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Won
3 Away 16 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
3 Away 27 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Won
4 Home 5 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
4 Home 12 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
4 Home 19 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Lost
4 Home 26 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Lost
5 Away 5 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
5 Away 10 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Lost
5 Away 16 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Lost
5 Away 27 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
5 Away 5 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Lost
5 Away 10 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
5 Away 16 Northamptonshire B Simon Desroches(10013530) Won
5 Away 27 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Lost
6 Away 6 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
6 Away 11 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Won
6 Away 15 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
6 Away 28 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
6 Away 6 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
6 Away 11 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Lost
6 Away 15 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Lost
6 Away 28 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Lost
7 Away 7 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
7 Away 12 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Won
7 Away 17 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
7 Away 22 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
8 Home 5 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
8 Home 12 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
8 Home 19 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Lost
8 Home 26 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
10 Home 6 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
10 Home 13 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
10 Home 20 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Lost
10 Home 27 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
10 Home 6 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
10 Home 13 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
10 Home 20 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Won
10 Home 27 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
  W30-L22

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:43:00