EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Paul Willis
Warwickshire A
13
56
33
23
99
58.92%

Playing record for Paul Willis (Warwickshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 3 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
1 Away 8 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Won
1 Away 20 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Lost
1 Away 25 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Won
1 Away 2 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
1 Away 13 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
1 Away 19 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
1 Away 24 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won
2 Home 1 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
2 Home 8 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
2 Home 15 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
2 Home 22 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Lost
3 Home 3 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Lost
3 Home 10 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
3 Home 17 Warwickshire B John Dempsey(10003753) Lost
3 Home 24 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Lost
4 Home 2 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
4 Home 9 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
4 Home 16 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Lost
4 Home 23 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
4 Home 2 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
4 Home 9 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
4 Home 16 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
4 Home 23 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
5 Away 5 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
5 Away 10 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Won
5 Away 16 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Lost
5 Away 27 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
6 Home 7 Wiltshire A Dave Longman(10020819) Won
6 Home 14 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
6 Home 21 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Lost
6 Home 28 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
6 Home 7 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
6 Home 14 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Won
6 Home 21 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
6 Home 28 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Won
7 Away 3 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Lost
7 Away 8 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
7 Away 20 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
7 Away 25 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Won
8 Away 3 Warwickshire B Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Won
8 Away 8 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Won
8 Away 20 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
8 Away 25 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Won
9 Away 4 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Lost
9 Away 9 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
9 Away 21 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Lost
9 Away 26 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Lost
9 Away 7 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
9 Away 12 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
9 Away 17 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
9 Away 22 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
10 Home 7 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Won
10 Home 14 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
10 Home 21 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Lost
10 Home 28 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Lost
  W33-L23

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:51