Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Roger Hunt
Warwickshire A
13
56
33
23
99
58.92%

Playing record for Roger Hunt (Warwickshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 4 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Lost
1 Away 9 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
1 Away 21 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
1 Away 26 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
1 Away 4 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
1 Away 9 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
1 Away 21 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Won
1 Away 26 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
2 Home 3 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
2 Home 10 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
2 Home 17 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Lost
2 Home 24 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
3 Home 5 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
3 Home 12 Warwickshire B John Dempsey(10003753) Won
3 Home 19 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Lost
3 Home 26 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
4 Home 7 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Lost
4 Home 14 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
4 Home 21 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Lost
4 Home 28 Northamptonshire A Paul Parsons(10008500) Won
4 Home 4 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
4 Home 11 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
4 Home 18 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
4 Home 25 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
5 Away 3 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Lost
5 Away 8 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Lost
5 Away 20 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Won
5 Away 25 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
6 Home 4 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Lost
6 Home 11 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
6 Home 18 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
6 Home 25 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Won
6 Home 4 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
6 Home 11 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Lost
6 Home 18 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Won
6 Home 25 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
7 Away 5 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
7 Away 10 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Won
7 Away 16 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Lost
7 Away 27 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
8 Away 6 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Lost
8 Away 11 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Won
8 Away 15 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
8 Away 28 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
9 Away 3 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
9 Away 8 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
9 Away 20 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Lost
9 Away 25 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
9 Away 3 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
9 Away 8 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
9 Away 20 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
9 Away 25 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Lost
10 Home 6 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Lost
10 Home 13 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
10 Home 20 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
10 Home 27 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
  W33-L23

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:51

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.