Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Surinder Singh
Warwickshire A
2
52
44
8
132
84.61%

Playing record for Surinder Singh (Warwickshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 5 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
1 Away 10 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
1 Away 16 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Won
1 Away 27 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Lost
1 Away 5 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
1 Away 10 Wiltshire B Neil Haydon(10015678) Won
1 Away 16 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
1 Away 27 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
3 Home 2 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Won
3 Home 9 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
3 Home 16 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
3 Home 23 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
4 Home 6 Northamptonshire A Paul Parsons(10008500) Lost
4 Home 13 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
4 Home 20 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Won
4 Home 27 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
4 Home 6 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
4 Home 13 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
4 Home 20 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
4 Home 27 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
5 Away 1 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
5 Away 14 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Won
5 Away 18 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
5 Away 23 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Lost
6 Home 2 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
6 Home 9 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Won
6 Home 16 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
6 Home 23 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Won
6 Home 2 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
6 Home 9 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
6 Home 16 Wiltshire B Tim Kells(10019309) Won
6 Home 23 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Won
7 Away 2 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
7 Away 13 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
7 Away 19 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Won
7 Away 24 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Won
8 Away 2 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Won
8 Away 13 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
8 Away 19 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
8 Away 24 Warwickshire B Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Won
9 Away 7 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
9 Away 12 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
9 Away 17 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
9 Away 22 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
9 Away 2 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
9 Away 13 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
9 Away 19 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
9 Away 24 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
10 Home 5 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Won
10 Home 12 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
10 Home 19 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
10 Home 26 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
  W44-L8

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:52

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.