Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Martin Kirby
Warwickshire A
4
56
38
18
114
67.85%

Playing record for Martin Kirby (Warwickshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 6 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
1 Away 11 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Won
1 Away 15 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
1 Away 28 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
1 Away 6 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
1 Away 11 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
1 Away 15 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
1 Away 28 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Lost
2 Home 4 Oxfordshire Mark Taylor(10018719) Lost
2 Home 11 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Won
2 Home 18 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
2 Home 25 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
3 Home 6 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
3 Home 13 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Won
3 Home 20 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Lost
3 Home 27 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
4 Home 4 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
4 Home 11 Northamptonshire A Paul Parsons(10008500) Lost
4 Home 18 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
4 Home 25 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Won
4 Home 7 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
4 Home 14 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Won
4 Home 21 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
4 Home 28 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
5 Away 6 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
5 Away 11 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Lost
5 Away 15 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
5 Away 28 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
6 Home 6 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
6 Home 13 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
6 Home 20 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Won
6 Home 27 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Lost
6 Home 6 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Won
6 Home 13 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
6 Home 20 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
6 Home 27 Wiltshire B Tim Kells(10019309) Won
7 Away 6 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
7 Away 11 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost
7 Away 15 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
7 Away 28 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
8 Away 7 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
8 Away 12 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
8 Away 17 Warwickshire B Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Won
8 Away 22 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Won
9 Away 6 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Won
9 Away 11 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
9 Away 15 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
9 Away 28 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Lost
9 Away 6 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Lost
9 Away 11 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
9 Away 15 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
9 Away 28 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
10 Home 2 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
10 Home 9 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
10 Home 16 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Won
10 Home 23 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Lost
  W38-L18

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:52

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.