Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Cath Bailey
Wiltshire B
36
56
21
35
63
37.50%

Playing record for Cath Bailey (Wiltshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
1 Home 8 Warwickshire B Steve Valentine(10003662) Won
1 Home 15 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
1 Home 22 Warwickshire B Martin Groves(10003721) Lost
1 Home 1 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
1 Home 8 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10018774) Won
1 Home 15 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
1 Home 22 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Lost
2 Away 1 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
2 Away 14 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
2 Away 18 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
2 Away 23 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
3 Away 1 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
3 Away 14 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Won
3 Away 18 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
3 Away 23 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
4 Home 2 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Lost
4 Home 9 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Lost
4 Home 16 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
4 Home 23 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Lost
5 Away 7 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Lost
5 Away 12 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
5 Away 17 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
5 Away 22 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
5 Away 1 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Won
5 Away 14 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
5 Away 18 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Lost
5 Away 23 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Lost
6 Away 7 Warwickshire B Guy Smith(10015914) Lost
6 Away 12 Warwickshire B Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Lost
6 Away 17 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
6 Away 22 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
6 Away 7 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
6 Away 12 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Lost
6 Away 17 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
6 Away 22 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
7 Home 3 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
7 Home 10 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Lost
7 Home 17 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
7 Home 24 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Won
8 Home 3 Gloucestershire John Gore(10019731) Lost
8 Home 10 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
8 Home 17 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Lost
8 Home 24 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Lost
9 Away 5 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
9 Away 10 Oxfordshire Tony Eustice(10019973) Won
9 Away 16 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost
9 Away 27 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
10 Home 3 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
10 Home 10 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
10 Home 17 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
10 Home 24 Northamptonshire B Simon Desroches(10013530) Won
10 Home 3 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Lost
10 Home 10 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
10 Home 17 Northamptonshire A Ian Brown(10020884) Lost
10 Home 24 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Won
  W21-L35

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:43:02

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.