Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Billy White
Warwickshire B
11
56
34
22
102
60.71%

Playing record for Billy White (Warwickshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 5 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Won
1 Away 10 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
1 Away 16 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Won
1 Away 27 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
1 Away 5 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
1 Away 10 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Won
1 Away 16 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Won
1 Away 27 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
2 Home 4 Oxfordshire Mark Taylor(10018719) Won
2 Home 11 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Won
2 Home 18 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Lost
2 Home 25 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
3 Away 4 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
3 Away 9 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
3 Away 21 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Won
3 Away 26 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
4 Home 5 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
4 Home 12 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
4 Home 19 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Lost
4 Home 26 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Lost
4 Home 6 Northamptonshire A Paul Parsons(10008500) Lost
4 Home 13 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
4 Home 20 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
4 Home 27 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Lost
5 Away 1 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
5 Away 14 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
5 Away 18 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
5 Away 23 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
6 Home 3 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
6 Home 10 Wiltshire B Tim Kells(10019309) Won
6 Home 17 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
6 Home 24 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
6 Home 6 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
6 Home 13 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
6 Home 20 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
6 Home 27 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Lost
7 Away 5 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Won
7 Away 10 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Won
7 Away 16 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
7 Away 27 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
8 Home 7 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
8 Home 14 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
8 Home 21 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
8 Home 28 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
9 Away 6 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
9 Away 11 Northamptonshire B Carl Tero(10020840) Won
9 Away 15 Northamptonshire B Steve Pearson(10013529) Won
9 Away 28 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
9 Away 5 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
9 Away 10 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Won
9 Away 16 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
9 Away 27 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
10 Home 6 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
10 Home 13 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
10 Home 20 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
10 Home 27 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Won
  W34-L22

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:55

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.