Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Stan Makh
Warwickshire B
1
56
46
10
138
82.14%

Playing record for Stan Makh (Warwickshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 6 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
1 Away 11 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
1 Away 15 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
1 Away 28 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Lost
1 Away 2 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
1 Away 13 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
1 Away 19 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
1 Away 24 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Won
2 Home 2 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
2 Home 9 Oxfordshire Mark Taylor(10018719) Won
2 Home 16 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
2 Home 23 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Lost
3 Away 1 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Won
3 Away 14 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Won
3 Away 18 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Won
3 Away 23 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Won
4 Home 1 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Won
4 Home 8 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
4 Home 15 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
4 Home 22 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
4 Home 4 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
4 Home 11 Northamptonshire A Paul Parsons(10008500) Won
4 Home 18 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Won
4 Home 25 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
5 Away 2 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
5 Away 13 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Won
5 Away 19 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Won
5 Away 24 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Won
6 Home 1 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Won
6 Home 8 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Won
6 Home 15 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Won
6 Home 22 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Won
6 Home 5 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
6 Home 12 Wiltshire A Dave Longman(10020819) Lost
6 Home 19 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Won
6 Home 26 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Won
7 Away 6 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
7 Away 11 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost
7 Away 15 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
7 Away 28 Oxfordshire Mark Taylor(10018719) Won
8 Home 1 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
8 Home 8 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
8 Home 15 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Won
8 Home 22 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
9 Away 5 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
9 Away 10 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
9 Away 16 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
9 Away 27 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
9 Away 4 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
9 Away 9 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
9 Away 21 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
9 Away 26 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
10 Home 4 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
10 Home 11 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
10 Home 18 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
10 Home 25 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
  W46-L10

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:55

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.