Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Joe Billingsley
Northamptonshire B
16
38
18
20
54
47.36%

Playing record for Joe Billingsley (Northamptonshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Gloucestershire B Alistair Potter(10019749) Won
1 Home 8 Gloucestershire B Hannah Baxter(10020830) Won
1 Home 15 Gloucestershire B Ryan Vincent(10020826) Won
1 Home 18 Gloucestershire B Marco Riselli(10011176) Won
1 Home 3 Gloucestershire A Darren Palmer(10015642) Won
1 Home 8 Gloucestershire A Harrison White(10019985) Lost
1 Home 15 Gloucestershire A Ross Dunn(10019987) Lost
1 Home 18 Gloucestershire A Liam Young(10008589) Won
2 Away 2 Warwickshire B Rohin Prasher(10015669) Lost
2 Away 9 Warwickshire B Mitch Pearce(10017599) Lost
2 Away 13 Warwickshire B Lewis Griffiths(10017587) Won
2 Away 16 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Won
2 Away 1 Warwickshire A Jamie Mantle(10008512) Lost
2 Away 10 Warwickshire A Makhan Notay(10015891) Lost
2 Away 15 Warwickshire A Jack Schofield(10015909) Lost
2 Away 20 Warwickshire A James Willis(10003707) Lost
3 Away 5 Northamptonshire A Joe Roberts(10019850) Won
3 Away 8 Northamptonshire A Glen Whittemore(10018391) Lost
3 Away 12 Northamptonshire A Lauren Whittemore(10013507) Won
3 Away 19 Northamptonshire A Louise Sharp(10019802) Won
4 Home 5 Northamptonshire A Joe Roberts(10019850) Lost
4 Home 9 Northamptonshire A Lauren Whittemore(10013507) Won
4 Home 14 Northamptonshire A Connor Walsh(10019800) Won
4 Home 20 Northamptonshire A Glen Whittemore(10018391) Won
5 Away 2 Gloucestershire B Alistair Potter(10019749) Lost
5 Away 9 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
5 Away 13 Gloucestershire B Ollie Savage(10019748) Won
5 Away 16 Gloucestershire B   Won
5 Away 2 Gloucestershire A Harrison White(10019985) Lost
5 Away 9 Gloucestershire A Kieran Hall(10015639) Lost
5 Away 13 Gloucestershire A Ross Dunn(10019987) Lost
5 Away 16 Gloucestershire A Darren Palmer(10015642) Won
6 Home 2 Warwickshire B Luke Avery(10015652) Lost
6 Home 7 Warwickshire B Josh Stringer(10021402) Lost
6 Home 12 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Lost
6 Home 17 Warwickshire B Lewis Griffiths(10017587) Lost
6 Home 2 Warwickshire A Jamie Mantle(10008512) Lost
6 Home 7 Warwickshire A Jack Schofield(10015909) Lost
  W18-L20

RedsealSW version 3.103.15.F on 21/11/2019 at 16:15:33

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.