Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Jack Schofield
Warwickshire A
3
40
30
10
90
75.00%

Playing record for Jack Schofield (Warwickshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 2 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Won
1 Home 7 Warwickshire B Lewis Griffiths(10017587) Won
1 Home 12 Warwickshire B Mitch Pearce(10017599) Lost
1 Home 17 Warwickshire B Rohin Prasher(10015669) Won
2 Home 4 Northamptonshire A Joe Roberts(10019850) Lost
2 Home 10 Northamptonshire A Glen Whittemore(10018391) Lost
2 Home 13 Northamptonshire A Owen Martin(10008511) Lost
2 Home 19 Northamptonshire A Lauren Whittemore(10013507) Won
2 Home 3 Northamptonshire B Jordan Nickels(10019953) Won
2 Home 8 Northamptonshire B Sam McMillan(10013535) Won
2 Home 15 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Won
2 Home 18 Northamptonshire B Liam Sharp(10017123) Won
3 Away 4 Gloucestershire A Ross Dunn(10019987) Lost
3 Away 7 Gloucestershire A Dan Rogers(10020833) Won
3 Away 11 Gloucestershire A John Gore(10019731) Won
3 Away 18 Gloucestershire A Darren Palmer(10015642) Won
3 Away 3 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
3 Away 6 Gloucestershire B Marco Riselli(10011176) Won
3 Away 14 Gloucestershire B   Won
3 Away 17 Gloucestershire B Ryan Vincent(10020826) Won
4 Away 3 Warwickshire B Rohin Prasher(10015669) Won
4 Away 6 Warwickshire B Clayton Moore Won
4 Away 14 Warwickshire B Mitch Pearce(10017599) Won
4 Away 17 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Lost
6 Away 2 Northamptonshire A Lauren Whittemore(10013507) Lost
6 Away 9 Northamptonshire A Joe Roberts(10019850) Won
6 Away 13 Northamptonshire A Louise Sharp(10019802) Won
6 Away 16 Northamptonshire A Glen Whittemore(10018391) Won
6 Away 4 Northamptonshire B Sam McMillan(10013535) Lost
6 Away 7 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Won
6 Away 11 Northamptonshire B Charlie Olive(10017116) Won
6 Away 18 Northamptonshire B Liam Sharp(10017123) Lost
7 Home 2 Gloucestershire A John Gore(10019731) Won
7 Home 7 Gloucestershire A Harrison White(10019985) Won
7 Home 12 Gloucestershire A Liam Young(10008589) Lost
7 Home 17 Gloucestershire A Darren Palmer(10015642) Won
7 Home 3 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
7 Home 8 Gloucestershire B   Won
7 Home 15 Gloucestershire B Marco Riselli(10011176) Won
7 Home 18 Gloucestershire B Alistair Potter(10019749) Won
  W30-L10

RedsealSW version 3.103.15.F on 21/11/2019 at 16:15:35

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.