Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Joe Roberts
Northamptonshire A
12
40
21
19
63
52.50%

Playing record for Joe Roberts (Northamptonshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Gloucestershire A John Gore(10019731) Lost
1 Home 8 Gloucestershire A Liam Young(10008589) Won
1 Home 15 Gloucestershire A Ross Dunn(10019987) Lost
1 Home 18 Gloucestershire A Harrison White(10019985) Won
1 Home 4 Gloucestershire B Marco Riselli(10011176) Won
1 Home 10 Gloucestershire B Ryan Vincent(10020826) Won
1 Home 13 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
1 Home 19 Gloucestershire B Hannah Baxter(10020830) Won
2 Away 4 Warwickshire A Jack Schofield(10015909) Won
2 Away 7 Warwickshire A Enrico Forgione(10003471) Lost
2 Away 11 Warwickshire A James Willis(10003707) Lost
2 Away 18 Warwickshire A Jamie Mantle(10008512) Lost
2 Away 4 Warwickshire B Mitch Pearce(10017599) Won
2 Away 7 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Won
2 Away 11 Warwickshire B Rohin Prasher(10015669) Won
2 Away 18 Warwickshire B Jack Slater(10003832) Won
3 Home 5 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Lost
3 Home 9 Northamptonshire B Sam McMillan(10013535) Won
3 Home 14 Northamptonshire B Jordan Nickels(10019953) Lost
3 Home 20 Northamptonshire B Charlie Olive(10017116) Lost
4 Away 5 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Won
4 Away 8 Northamptonshire B Riley Markiew(10020846) Lost
4 Away 12 Northamptonshire B Charlie Olive(10017116) Won
4 Away 19 Northamptonshire B Liam Sharp(10017123) Lost
5 Away 3 Gloucestershire A John Gore(10019731) Lost
5 Away 6 Gloucestershire A Darren Palmer(10015642) Won
5 Away 14 Gloucestershire A Kieran Hall(10015639) Lost
5 Away 17 Gloucestershire A Liam Young(10008589) Lost
5 Away 3 Gloucestershire B Tyler Overthrow(10019984) Lost
5 Away 6 Gloucestershire B   Won
5 Away 14 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
5 Away 17 Gloucestershire B Alistair Potter(10019749) Won
6 Home 5 Warwickshire A Jamie Mantle(10008512) Lost
6 Home 9 Warwickshire A Jack Schofield(10015909) Lost
6 Home 14 Warwickshire A Jack Griffiths(10015911) Won
6 Home 20 Warwickshire A James Willis(10003707) Won
6 Home 2 Warwickshire B Luke Avery(10015652) Lost
6 Home 7 Warwickshire B Josh Stringer(10021402) Lost
6 Home 12 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Lost
6 Home 17 Warwickshire B Lewis Griffiths(10017587) Won
  W21-L19

RedsealSW version 3.103.15.F on 21/11/2019 at 16:15:32

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.