Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 6 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Liam Laidlaw
Somerset B
20
48
19
29
57
39.58%

Playing record for Liam Laidlaw (Somerset B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 4 Somerset A Justin Field(10004790) Lost
1 Away 7 Somerset A Alex Cameron(10010443) Lost
1 Away 11 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Lost
1 Away 18 Somerset A Samuel Bunney(10014100) Lost
2 Home 4 Bristol B Jade Thompson(10018413) Won
2 Home 10 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Won
2 Home 13 Bristol B Will Carter(10017868) Lost
2 Home 19 Bristol B Harry Smith(10017853) Lost
2 Home 4 Bristol A Aaron Matharu(10011961) Won
2 Home 10 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Won
2 Home 13 Bristol A Jordon Graham(10018406) Lost
2 Home 19 Bristol A Mitchel Hooper(10018409) Won
3 Away 4 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Lost
3 Away 7 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Lost
3 Away 11 Cornwall B James Ashby-Johnson (10018000) Lost
3 Away 18 Cornwall B Archie West(10021107) Won
3 Away 4 Cornwall A Josh Redman(10015956) Lost
3 Away 7 Cornwall A Brett Board(10012627) Lost
3 Away 11 Cornwall A Ben Buckingham(10018010) Lost
3 Away 18 Cornwall A Aiden Craddock-Maxwell (10012646) Lost
4 Away 4 Devon Corbin Wollridge(10021151) Won
4 Away 7 Devon Callum Browne(10021197) Lost
4 Away 11 Devon Ryan Lambeth(10014969) Won
4 Away 18 Devon Jessica Hyatt(10016717) Lost
5 Home 1 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Won
5 Home 6 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Lost
5 Home 11 Somerset A Samuel Bunney(10014100) Lost
5 Home 16 Somerset A Alex Cameron(10010443) Lost
6 Away 1 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Won
6 Away 10 Bristol B Will Carter(10017868) Won
6 Away 15 Bristol B Sam Hale(10018443) Lost
6 Away 20 Bristol B Harry Smith(10017853) Lost
6 Away 1 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Lost
6 Away 10 Bristol A Connor Mitchell(10018444) Lost
6 Away 15 Bristol A Leon Bond(10017852) Won
6 Away 20 Bristol A Mitchel Hooper(10018409) Lost
7 Home 2 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Won
7 Home 7 Cornwall B Tyler Rowson(10021102) Won
7 Home 12 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Lost
7 Home 17 Cornwall B James Ashby-Johnson (10018000) Lost
7 Home 3 Cornwall A Wayne Pellow(10021105) Lost
7 Home 8 Cornwall A Aiden Craddock-Maxwell (10012646) Lost
7 Home 15 Cornwall A Ben Buckingham(10018010) Lost
7 Home 18 Cornwall A Sam Linthwaite(10021103) Won
8 Home 1 Devon Callum Browne(10021197) Won
8 Home 6 Devon Andrew Willers(10021152) Won
8 Home 11 Devon Jessica Hyatt(10016717) Won
8 Home 16 Devon Corbin Wollridge(10021151) Won
  W19-L29

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 15/12/2019 at 23:36:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.