Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 6 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Nick Zimmer
Somerset B
13
48
24
24
72
50.00%

Playing record for Nick Zimmer (Somerset B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 5 Somerset A Dan Davey(10018468) Lost
1 Away 8 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Won
1 Away 12 Somerset A Alex Cameron(10010443) Won
1 Away 19 Somerset A Justin Field(10004790) Lost
2 Home 5 Bristol B Sam Hale(10018443) Lost
2 Home 9 Bristol B Will Carter(10017868) Won
2 Home 14 Bristol B Connor Blackhurst(10017875) Lost
2 Home 20 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Won
2 Home 5 Bristol A Mitchel Hooper(10018409) Lost
2 Home 9 Bristol A Jordon Graham(10018406) Won
2 Home 14 Bristol A Leon Bond(10017852) Lost
2 Home 20 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Lost
3 Away 5 Cornwall B Owen Simpson(10015969) Won
3 Away 8 Cornwall B Archie West(10021107) Won
3 Away 12 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Won
3 Away 19 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Lost
3 Away 5 Cornwall A Jack Elliott(10018038) Won
3 Away 8 Cornwall A Aiden Craddock-Maxwell (10012646) Won
3 Away 12 Cornwall A Kyle Ballard-King(10018003) Lost
3 Away 19 Cornwall A Josh Redman(10015956) Lost
4 Away 2 Devon Callum Browne(10021197) Won
4 Away 9 Devon Andrew Willers(10021152) Won
4 Away 13 Devon Corbin Wollridge(10021151) Lost
4 Away 16 Devon Ryan Lambeth(10014969) Won
5 Home 2 Somerset A Alex Cameron(10010443) Lost
5 Home 7 Somerset A Samuel Bunney(10014100) Won
5 Home 12 Somerset A Dan Davey(10018468) Won
5 Home 17 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Lost
6 Away 2 Bristol B Jade Thompson(10018413) Won
6 Away 9 Bristol B Harry Smith(10017853) Won
6 Away 13 Bristol B Will Carter(10017868) Lost
6 Away 16 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Won
6 Away 2 Bristol A Jordon Graham(10018406) Lost
6 Away 9 Bristol A Mitchel Hooper(10018409) Won
6 Away 13 Bristol A Connor Mitchell(10018444) Lost
6 Away 16 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Lost
7 Home 1 Cornwall B Owen Simpson(10015969) Lost
7 Home 6 Cornwall B James Ashby-Johnson (10018000) Lost
7 Home 11 Cornwall B Tyler Rowson(10021102) Won
7 Home 16 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Won
7 Home 2 Cornwall A Jack Elliott(10018038) Lost
7 Home 7 Cornwall A Sam Linthwaite(10021103) Lost
7 Home 12 Cornwall A Aiden Craddock-Maxwell (10012646) Lost
7 Home 17 Cornwall A Wayne Pellow(10021105) Won
8 Home 2 Devon Corbin Wollridge(10021151) Lost
8 Home 7 Devon Jessica Hyatt(10016717) Lost
8 Home 12 Devon   Won
8 Home 17 Devon Andrew Willers(10021152) Won
  W24-L24

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 15/12/2019 at 23:36:41

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.