Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 6 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Ben Buckingham
Cornwall A
1
48
37
11
111
77.08%

Playing record for Ben Buckingham (Cornwall A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Cornwall B Ryan Pooley(10012647) Won
1 Home 8 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Won
1 Home 15 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Won
1 Home 18 Cornwall B Owen Simpson(10015969) Won
2 Away 3 Devon Brad Ritter(10021225) Won
2 Away 6 Devon Corbin Wollridge(10021151) Won
2 Away 14 Devon Jessica Hyatt(10016717) Lost
2 Away 17 Devon Andrew Willers(10021152) Won
3 Home 1 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Lost
3 Home 6 Somerset A Alex Cameron(10010443) Lost
3 Home 11 Somerset A Dan Davey(10018468) Won
3 Home 16 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Won
3 Home 1 Somerset B Alfie Chun(10012891) Lost
3 Home 6 Somerset B Josh Thomas(10018481) Won
3 Home 11 Somerset B Liam Laidlaw(10020206) Won
3 Home 16 Somerset B Aaron Lawrence(10018487) Lost
4 Away 4 Bristol A Mitchel Hooper(10018409) Won
4 Away 7 Bristol A Jordon Graham(10018406) Lost
4 Away 11 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Lost
4 Away 18 Bristol A Connor Mitchell(10018444) Won
4 Away 2 Bristol B Jade Thompson(10018413) Won
4 Away 9 Bristol B Kieran Oldfield(10018441) Won
4 Away 13 Bristol B George Simmonds(10017873) Won
4 Away 16 Bristol B Harry Smith(10017853) Won
5 Away 5 Cornwall B Ryan Pooley(10012647) Won
5 Away 8 Cornwall B Archie West(10021107) Won
5 Away 12 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Won
5 Away 19 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Lost
6 Home 1 Devon Jessica Hyatt(10016717) Won
6 Home 6 Devon Andrew Willers(10021152) Won
6 Home 11 Devon Brad Ritter(10021225) Won
6 Home 16 Devon Corbin Wollridge(10021151) Won
7 Away 1 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Lost
7 Away 10 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Won
7 Away 15 Somerset A Alex Cameron(10010443) Won
7 Away 20 Somerset A Samuel Bunney(10014100) Won
7 Away 1 Somerset B Alfie Chun(10012891) Lost
7 Away 10 Somerset B Jakob Prout(10016894) Won
7 Away 15 Somerset B Liam Laidlaw(10020206) Won
7 Away 20 Somerset B Robert Powell(10014968) Lost
8 Home 4 Bristol A Mitchel Hooper(10018409) Won
8 Home 10 Bristol A Connor Mitchell(10018444) Won
8 Home 13 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Won
8 Home 19 Bristol A Leon Bond(10017852) Won
8 Home 5 Bristol B   Won
8 Home 9 Bristol B Jade Thompson(10018413) Won
8 Home 14 Bristol B Sam Hale(10018443) Won
8 Home 20 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Won
  W37-L11

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 15/12/2019 at 23:36:44

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.