Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 6 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Jessica Hyatt
Devon
25
48
16
32
48
33.33%

Playing record for Jessica Hyatt (Devon)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Home 5 Cornwall A Wayne Pellow(10021105) Lost
2 Home 9 Cornwall A Jack Elliott(10018038) Won
2 Home 14 Cornwall A Ben Buckingham(10018010) Won
2 Home 20 Cornwall A Aiden Craddock-Maxwell (10012646) Won
2 Home 1 Cornwall B James Ashby-Johnson (10018000) Lost
2 Home 6 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Lost
2 Home 11 Cornwall B Brandon Dennis(10020250) Won
2 Home 16 Cornwall B Owen Simpson(10015969) Won
3 Away 3 Bristol A Leon Bond(10017852) Lost
3 Away 6 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Lost
3 Away 14 Bristol A Connor Mitchell(10018444) Won
3 Away 17 Bristol A Aiden Murphy(10017851) Lost
3 Away 3 Bristol B Jade Thompson(10018413) Lost
3 Away 6 Bristol B Harry Smith(10017853) Won
3 Away 14 Bristol B George Simmonds(10017873) Lost
3 Away 17 Bristol B Connor Blackhurst(10017875) Lost
4 Home 3 Somerset A Jason Russell(10018485) Lost
4 Home 8 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Lost
4 Home 15 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Lost
4 Home 18 Somerset A Samuel Bunney(10014100) Won
4 Home 3 Somerset B Robert Powell(10014968) Lost
4 Home 8 Somerset B Aaron Lawrence(10018487) Lost
4 Home 15 Somerset B Alfie Chun(10012891) Lost
4 Home 18 Somerset B Liam Laidlaw(10020206) Won
6 Away 1 Cornwall A Ben Buckingham(10018010) Lost
6 Away 10 Cornwall A Aiden Craddock-Maxwell (10012646) Lost
6 Away 15 Cornwall A Josh Redman(10015956) Lost
6 Away 20 Cornwall A Wayne Pellow(10021105) Lost
6 Away 1 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Won
6 Away 10 Cornwall B Owen Simpson(10015969) Won
6 Away 15 Cornwall B James Ashby-Johnson (10018000) Lost
6 Away 20 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Lost
7 Home 4 Bristol A Aaron Matharu(10011961) Lost
7 Home 10 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Won
7 Home 13 Bristol A Mitchel Hooper(10018409) Lost
7 Home 19 Bristol A Aiden Murphy(10017851) Lost
7 Home 4 Bristol B Jimmy Lewis(10020293) Won
7 Home 10 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Lost
7 Home 13 Bristol B Jade Thompson(10018413) Lost
7 Home 19 Bristol B Sam Hale(10018443) Lost
8 Away 4 Somerset A Alfie M Wyatt(10018455) Lost
8 Away 7 Somerset A Samuel Bunney(10014100) Lost
8 Away 11 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Lost
8 Away 18 Somerset A Jason Russell(10018485) Won
8 Away 4 Somerset B Alfie Chun(10012891) Lost
8 Away 7 Somerset B Nick Zimmer(10020205) Won
8 Away 11 Somerset B Liam Laidlaw(10020206) Lost
8 Away 18 Somerset B Josh Thomas(10018481) Won
  W16-L32

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 20/12/2019 at 10:54:53

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.