Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 6 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Andrew Willers
Devon
35
48
11
37
33
22.91%

Playing record for Andrew Willers (Devon)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
2 Home 2 Cornwall A Jack Elliott(10018038) Lost
2 Home 7 Cornwall A Kyle Ballard-King(10018003) Won
2 Home 12 Cornwall A Wayne Pellow(10021105) Lost
2 Home 17 Cornwall A Ben Buckingham(10018010) Lost
2 Home 3 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Lost
2 Home 8 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Lost
2 Home 15 Cornwall B James Ashby-Johnson (10018000) Won
2 Home 18 Cornwall B Brandon Dennis(10020250) Won
3 Away 5 Bristol A Connor Mitchell(10018444) Lost
3 Away 8 Bristol A Leon Bond(10017852) Lost
3 Away 12 Bristol A Aiden Murphy(10017851) Lost
3 Away 19 Bristol A Mitchel Hooper(10018409) Lost
3 Away 5 Bristol B George Simmonds(10017873) Lost
3 Away 8 Bristol B Jade Thompson(10018413) Lost
3 Away 12 Bristol B Connor Blackhurst(10017875) Lost
3 Away 19 Bristol B Billy Wilde(10017854) Lost
4 Home 5 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Won
4 Home 9 Somerset A Alex Cameron(10010443) Lost
4 Home 14 Somerset A Jason Russell(10018485) Lost
4 Home 20 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Lost
4 Home 5 Somerset B Aaron Lawrence(10018487) Lost
4 Home 9 Somerset B Nick Zimmer(10020205) Lost
4 Home 14 Somerset B Robert Powell(10014968) Won
4 Home 20 Somerset B Alfie Chun(10012891) Lost
6 Away 3 Cornwall A Josh Redman(10015956) Lost
6 Away 6 Cornwall A Ben Buckingham(10018010) Lost
6 Away 14 Cornwall A Wayne Pellow(10021105) Lost
6 Away 17 Cornwall A Jack Elliott(10018038) Won
6 Away 3 Cornwall B James Ashby-Johnson (10018000) Lost
6 Away 6 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Lost
6 Away 14 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Won
6 Away 17 Cornwall B Brandon Dennis(10020250) Won
7 Home 3 Bristol A Leon Bond(10017852) Won
7 Home 8 Bristol A Aiden Murphy(10017851) Lost
7 Home 15 Bristol A Jamie Hawkins(10018410) Lost
7 Home 18 Bristol A Aaron Matharu(10011961) Lost
7 Home 3 Bristol B Connor Blackhurst(10017875) Lost
7 Home 8 Bristol B Sam Hale(10018443) Lost
7 Home 15 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Lost
7 Home 18 Bristol B Jimmy Lewis(10020293) Won
8 Away 3 Somerset A Jason Russell(10018485) Lost
8 Away 6 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Lost
8 Away 14 Somerset A Reece Wells(10012897) Won
8 Away 17 Somerset A Samuel Bunney(10014100) Lost
8 Away 3 Somerset B Josh Thomas(10018481) Lost
8 Away 6 Somerset B Liam Laidlaw(10020206) Lost
8 Away 14 Somerset B Robert Powell(10014968) Lost
8 Away 17 Somerset B Nick Zimmer(10020205) Lost
  W11-L37

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 20/12/2019 at 10:54:53

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.