Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 6 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Jamie Hawkins
Bristol A
3
48
34
14
102
70.83%

Playing record for Jamie Hawkins (Bristol A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 4 Bristol B Jade Thompson(10018413) Won
1 Home 10 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Won
1 Home 13 Bristol B Billy Wilde(10017854) Won
1 Home 19 Bristol B Sam Hale(10018443) Won
2 Away 1 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Won
2 Away 10 Somerset A Samuel Burr(10018494) Won
2 Away 15 Somerset A Samuel Bunney(10014100) Lost
2 Away 20 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Won
2 Away 1 Somerset B Robert Powell(10014968) Won
2 Away 10 Somerset B Liam Laidlaw(10020206) Lost
2 Away 15 Somerset B Josh Thomas(10018481) Lost
2 Away 20 Somerset B Nick Zimmer(10020205) Won
3 Home 1 Devon Ryan Lambeth(10014969) Won
3 Home 6 Devon Jessica Hyatt(10016717) Won
3 Home 11 Devon Corbin Wollridge(10021151) Won
3 Home 16 Devon Callum Browne(10021197) Won
4 Home 1 Cornwall A Wayne Pellow(10021105) Won
4 Home 6 Cornwall A Kyle Ballard-King(10018003) Lost
4 Home 11 Cornwall A Ben Buckingham(10018010) Won
4 Home 16 Cornwall A Jack Elliott(10018038) Lost
4 Home 1 Cornwall B Gavin Lawry(10015955) Won
4 Home 6 Cornwall B James Ashby-Johnson (10018000) Won
4 Home 11 Cornwall B Brandon Dennis(10020250) Won
4 Home 16 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Lost
5 Away 1 Bristol B George Marsh(10004076) Won
5 Away 10 Bristol B Todd Murphy(10018400) Won
5 Away 15 Bristol B Harry Smith(10017853) Won
5 Away 20 Bristol B George Simmonds(10017873) Won
6 Home 2 Somerset A Bradley Ellison(10018484) Lost
6 Home 7 Somerset A Jason Russell(10018485) Won
6 Home 12 Somerset A William Escott(10009702) Won
6 Home 17 Somerset A Alex Cameron(10010443) Won
6 Home 1 Somerset B Liam Laidlaw(10020206) Won
6 Home 6 Somerset B Jakob Prout(10016894) Won
6 Home 11 Somerset B Robert Powell(10014968) Won
6 Home 16 Somerset B Nick Zimmer(10020205) Won
7 Away 1 Devon Ryan Lambeth(10014969) Lost
7 Away 10 Devon Jessica Hyatt(10016717) Lost
7 Away 15 Devon Andrew Willers(10021152) Won
7 Away 20 Devon   Won
8 Away 2 Cornwall A Wayne Pellow(10021105) Lost
8 Away 9 Cornwall A Kyle Ballard-King(10018003) Won
8 Away 13 Cornwall A Ben Buckingham(10018010) Lost
8 Away 16 Cornwall A Jack Elliott(10018038) Lost
8 Away 3 Cornwall B Archie West(10021107) Won
8 Away 6 Cornwall B Matthew Ryall (10015957) Lost
8 Away 14 Cornwall B Owen Simpson(10015969) Lost
8 Away 17 Cornwall B Gareth Ireson(10018041) Won
  W34-L14

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 15/12/2019 at 23:36:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.