Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

08/09/2019

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Humberside L         Leicestershire L
Laura Godley(10014031) (1) 0 1 (1) Jade Linhart(10011805)
Becky Shardlow(10011015) (2) 1 0 (2) Louisa Taylor(10009848)
Nichola Hutson(10008272) (3) 0 1 (3) Tracey Randall(10006257)
Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) (4) 0 1 (4) Julie Tailby(10006275)
Tracey Leaning(10008279) (5) 0 1 (5) Lucy Bell(10009832)
Katie Olley(10019388) (6) 1 0 (6) Carolyn Bowkett(10006182)
Bethany Hutson(10014034) (7) 0 1 (7) Sarah Dunn(10011802)
Ilene Bradley(10006626) (8) 1 0 (8) Laura Joyce(10009847)
Kath Stevenson(10006628) (9) 1 0 (9) Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179)
Nicola Anderson(10006637) (10) 0 1 (10) Charlene Smart(10006208)
Danni Bullivent(10019398) (11) 0 1 (11) Michaela Gardner(10003517)
Score after session 1  4 7  
Laura Godley(10014031) (1) 1 0 (3) Tracey Randall(10006257)
Becky Shardlow(10011015) (2) 0 1 (4) Julie Tailby(10006275)
Nichola Hutson(10008272) (3) 0 1 (5) Lucy Bell(10009832)
Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) (4) 1 0 (6) Carolyn Bowkett(10006182)
Tracey Leaning(10008279) (5) 0 1 (1) Jade Linhart(10011805)
Katie Olley(10019388) (6) 0 1 (2) Louisa Taylor(10009848)
Bethany Hutson(10014034) (7) 0 1 (9) Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179)
Ilene Bradley(10006626) (8) 1 0 (10) Charlene Smart(10006208)
Kath Stevenson(10006628) (9) 0 1 (11) Michaela Gardner(10003517)
Nicola Anderson(10006637) (10) 0 1 (8) Anita Chapaneri(10006190)
Danni Bullivent(10019398) (11) 0 1 (7) Sarah Dunn(10011802)
Score after session 2  7 15  
Laura Godley(10014031) (1) 1 0 (4) Julie Tailby(10006275)
Becky Shardlow(10011015) (2) 1 0 (1) Jade Linhart(10011805)
Nichola Hutson(10008272) (3) 1 0 (2) Louisa Taylor(10009848)
Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) (4) 0 1 (3) Tracey Randall(10006257)
Tracey Leaning(10008279) (5) 1 0 (6) Carolyn Bowkett(10006182)
Katie Olley(10019388) (6) 1 0 (5) Lucy Bell(10009832)
Bethany Hutson(10014034) (7) 0 1 (11) Michaela Gardner(10003517)
Ilene Bradley(10006626) (8) 0 1 (9) Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179)
Kath Stevenson(10006628) (9) 0 1 (8) Anita Chapaneri(10006190)
Nicola Anderson(10006637) (10) 0 1 (7) Sarah Dunn(10011802)
Danni Bullivent(10019398) (11) 0 1 (10) Charlene Smart(10006208)
Score after session 3  12 21  
Laura Godley(10014031) (1) 1 0 (2) Louisa Taylor(10009848)
Becky Shardlow(10011015) (2) 1 0 (3) Tracey Randall(10006257)
Nichola Hutson(10008272) (3) 1 0 (4) Julie Tailby(10006275)
Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) (4) 1 0 (5) Lucy Bell(10009832)
Tracey Leaning(10008279) (5) 0 1 (11) Michaela Gardner(10003517)
Katie Olley(10019388) (6) 0 1 (1) Jade Linhart(10011805)
Bethany Hutson(10014034) (7) 0 1 (6) Carolyn Bowkett(10006182)
Ilene Bradley(10006626) (8) 0 1 (7) Sarah Dunn(10011802)
Kath Stevenson(10006628) (9) 1 0 (10) Charlene Smart(10006208)
Nicola Anderson(10006637) (10) 0 1 (9) Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179)
Danni Bullivent(10019398) (11) 0 1 (8) Anita Chapaneri(10006190)
 
Final score  17 27  
 
  (R)     (R) Stacie Flynn(10006170)
  (R)     (R) Anita Chapaneri(10006190)
  (R)     (R) Teresa Blair(10006180)
  (R)     (R) Karen Wesseldine(10006286)
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
 
Becky Shardlow Player of match Michaela Gardner
Previous match
Leicestershire L 25-19 Humberside L

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 12/10/2019 at 14:29:23

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.