Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Charlene Smart
Leicestershire L
17
40
25
15
75
62.50%

Playing record for Charlene Smart (Leicestershire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Nottinghamshire L Ailsa Clarke(10017018) Won
1 Home 20 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Lost
1 Home 31 Nottinghamshire L Emma Poyser(10017009) Won
1 Home 42 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
2 Away 9 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
2 Away 18 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
2 Away 30 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
2 Away 43 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Won
3 Home 8 Humberside L Jenny Cocking(10017039) Won
3 Home 19 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Lost
3 Home 30 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Lost
3 Home 41 Humberside L Ilene Bradley(10006626) Won
4 Home 8 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Won
4 Home 19 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
4 Home 30 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Won
4 Home 41 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Lost
5 Away 10 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
5 Away 19 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Won
5 Away 33 South Yorkshire L Samantha Nutt(10013963) Won
5 Away 42 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Lost
6 Away 10 Nottinghamshire L Sue Connolly(10009052) Won
6 Away 19 Nottinghamshire L Rose Mort(10018379) Won
6 Away 33 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
6 Away 42 Nottinghamshire L Stacey Draycott(10021297) Won
7 Home 8 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
7 Home 19 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Lost
7 Home 30 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Won
7 Home 41 Lincolnshire L Sharon Broadwood(10015539) Won
8 Away 10 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
8 Away 19 Humberside L Ilene Bradley(10006626) Lost
8 Away 33 Humberside L Danni Bullivent(10019398) Won
8 Away 42 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Lost
9 Away 10 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
9 Away 19 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Won
9 Away 33 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
9 Away 42 Derbyshire L Lilian Hainsworth(10009051) Won
10 Home 9 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Lost
10 Home 20 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
10 Home 31 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Lost
10 Home 42 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Lost
  W25-L15

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:01:14

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.