Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Michaela Gardner
Leicestershire L
22
36
24
12
72
66.66%

Playing record for Michaela Gardner (Leicestershire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 4 Nottinghamshire L Joanna Coleman(10007604) Lost
1 Home 15 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
1 Home 26 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Lost
1 Home 37 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Lost
2 Away 8 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
2 Away 21 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
2 Away 31 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Lost
2 Away 44 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Won
3 Home 7 Humberside L Ilene Bradley(10006626) Won
3 Home 18 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Lost
3 Home 29 Humberside L Laura Godley(10014031) Won
3 Home 40 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
4 Home 7 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Lost
4 Home 18 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Lost
5 Away 23 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Won
5 Away 36 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Won
6 Away 3 Nottinghamshire L Joanna Coleman(10007604) Won
6 Away 12 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Lost
6 Away 26 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
6 Away 35 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Won
7 Home 3 Lincolnshire L Tracey Townsend(10019772) Won
7 Home 14 Lincolnshire L Elaine Thompson(10015516) Won
7 Home 25 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Lost
7 Home 36 Lincolnshire L Jennifer Mason(10019771) Won
8 Away 11 Humberside L Danni Bullivent(10019398) Won
8 Away 20 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
8 Away 29 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
8 Away 38 Humberside L Tracey Leaning(10008279) Won
9 Away 8 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Won
9 Away 21 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
9 Away 31 Derbyshire L Lilian Hainsworth(10009051) Won
9 Away 44 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Won
10 Home 11 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
10 Home 22 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
10 Home 33 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Won
10 Home 44 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
  W24-L12

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:36:00

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.