Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Samantha Biddlecombe
Leicestershire L
27
36
23
13
69
63.88%

Playing record for Samantha Biddlecombe (Leicestershire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 7 Nottinghamshire L Rose Mort(10018379) Lost
1 Home 18 Nottinghamshire L Ailsa Clarke(10017018) Won
1 Home 29 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
1 Home 40 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
2 Away 11 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Won
2 Away 20 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
2 Away 29 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
2 Away 38 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
3 Home 10 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Lost
3 Home 21 Humberside L Jenny Cocking(10017039) Won
3 Home 32 Humberside L Ilene Bradley(10006626) Lost
3 Home 43 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
4 Home 10 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
4 Home 21 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
4 Home 32 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Won
4 Home 43 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Lost
5 Away 9 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Lost
5 Away 18 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Lost
5 Away 30 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Won
5 Away 43 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
7 Home 2 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Lost
7 Home 13 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
7 Home 24 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Won
7 Home 35 Lincolnshire L Tracey Townsend(10019772) Won
8 Away 9 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Lost
8 Away 18 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
8 Away 30 Humberside L Ilene Bradley(10006626) Won
8 Away 43 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
9 Away 9 Derbyshire L Lilian Hainsworth(10009051) Lost
9 Away 18 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Won
9 Away 30 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
9 Away 43 Derbyshire L Dawn Bell(10006459) Won
10 Home 8 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Lost
10 Home 19 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Won
10 Home 30 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Won
10 Home 41 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
  W23-L13

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:36:01

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.