Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Teresa Blair
Leicestershire L
11
36
26
10
78
72.22%

Playing record for Teresa Blair (Leicestershire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Lost
1 Home 16 Nottinghamshire L Amy Beauchamp(10004802) Won
1 Home 27 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
1 Home 38 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
2 Away 4 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Lost
2 Away 13 Lincolnshire L Lisa Fitter -Bates(10009916) Won
2 Away 23 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Won
2 Away 36 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Won
3 Home 5 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
3 Home 16 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
3 Home 27 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
3 Home 38 Humberside L Laura Godley(10014031) Won
4 Home 5 Derbyshire L Amy Wilson(10006425) Won
4 Home 16 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Lost
4 Home 27 Derbyshire L Dawn Bell(10006459) Won
4 Home 38 Derbyshire L Leanne Pheasey(10006426) Lost
5 Away 5 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Won
5 Away 14 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Won
5 Away 28 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Won
5 Away 37 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
6 Away 5 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Won
6 Away 14 Nottinghamshire L Joanna Coleman(10007604) Won
6 Away 28 Nottinghamshire L Ailsa Clarke(10017018) Won
6 Away 37 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
7 Home 5 Lincolnshire L Elaine Thompson(10015516) Lost
7 Home 16 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Lost
7 Home 27 Lincolnshire L Dianne Swaby(10013244) Lost
7 Home 38 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
9 Away 5 Derbyshire L Tara Porter(10009078) Won
9 Away 14 Derbyshire L Leanne Pheasey(10006426) Won
9 Away 28 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Won
9 Away 37 Derbyshire L Amy Wilson(10006425) Lost
10 Home 5 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Won
10 Home 16 South Yorkshire L Jeanette Baptist(10006321) Lost
10 Home 27 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Won
10 Home 38 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Won
  W26-L10

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:01:19

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.