Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Tracey Randall
Leicestershire L
12
40
26
14
78
65.00%

Playing record for Tracey Randall (Leicestershire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 8 Nottinghamshire L Emma Poyser(10017009) Won
1 Home 19 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Lost
1 Home 30 Nottinghamshire L Ailsa Clarke(10017018) Won
1 Home 41 Nottinghamshire L Rose Mort(10018379) Won
2 Away 10 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Won
2 Away 19 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Lost
2 Away 33 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Won
2 Away 42 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
3 Home 9 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
3 Home 20 Humberside L Laura Godley(10014031) Won
3 Home 31 Humberside L Jenny Cocking(10017039) Lost
3 Home 42 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Won
4 Home 9 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Won
4 Home 20 Derbyshire L Leanne Pheasey(10006426) Lost
4 Home 31 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
4 Home 42 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
5 Away 11 South Yorkshire L Katie Mowat(10007689) Won
5 Away 20 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Lost
5 Away 29 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
5 Away 38 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
6 Away 11 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Lost
6 Away 20 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
6 Away 29 Nottinghamshire L Emma Poyser(10017009) Won
6 Away 38 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Lost
7 Home 9 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Won
7 Home 20 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
7 Home 31 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
7 Home 42 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Won
8 Away 3 Humberside L Nichola Hutson(10008272) Won
8 Away 12 Humberside L Laura Godley(10014031) Lost
8 Away 26 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
8 Away 35 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Lost
9 Away 3 Derbyshire L Leanne Pheasey(10006426) Won
9 Away 12 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Won
9 Away 26 Derbyshire L Amy Wilson(10006425) Lost
9 Away 35 Derbyshire L Melanie Fernandez(10018332) Won
10 Home 3 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Lost
10 Home 14 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Won
10 Home 25 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Won
10 Home 36 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Won
  W26-L14

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:01:20

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.