Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Donna Brand
Nottinghamshire L
24
40
24
16
72
60.00%

Playing record for Donna Brand (Nottinghamshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 5 Leicestershire L Teresa Blair(10006180) Won
1 Away 14 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Lost
1 Away 28 Leicestershire L Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) Lost
1 Away 37 Leicestershire L Michaela Gardner(10003517) Won
2 Home 5 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Won
2 Home 16 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
2 Home 27 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
2 Home 38 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
3 Away 6 Derbyshire L Amy Wilson(10006425) Lost
3 Away 15 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Won
3 Away 27 Derbyshire L Tara Porter(10009078) Won
3 Away 40 Derbyshire L Melanie Fernandez(10018332) Lost
4 Home 7 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
4 Home 18 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
4 Home 29 South Yorkshire L Paula Nightingale-James(10006389) Won
4 Home 40 South Yorkshire L Jeanette Baptist(10006321) Lost
5 Away 5 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
5 Away 14 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Won
5 Away 28 Lincolnshire L Tracey Townsend(10019772) Won
5 Away 37 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
6 Home 5 Leicestershire L Teresa Blair(10006180) Lost
6 Home 16 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Lost
6 Home 27 Leicestershire L Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) Lost
6 Home 38 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Won
7 Away 3 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
7 Away 12 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
7 Away 26 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
7 Away 35 Humberside L Nichola Hutson(10008272) Lost
8 Home 1 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Won
8 Home 12 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Lost
8 Home 23 Derbyshire L Amy Wilson(10006425) Won
8 Home 34 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Lost
9 Away 9 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
9 Away 18 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Won
9 Away 30 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Won
9 Away 43 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
10 Home 7 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
10 Home 18 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Lost
10 Home 29 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
10 Home 40 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
  W24-L16

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:36:16

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.