Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Kelly Addlesee
Lincolnshire L
41
40
21
19
63
52.50%

Playing record for Kelly Addlesee (Lincolnshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Lost
1 Away 21 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Won
1 Away 31 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Won
1 Away 44 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
2 Home 11 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Lost
2 Home 22 Leicestershire L Lucy Bell(10009832) Lost
2 Home 33 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Lost
2 Home 44 Leicestershire L Michaela Gardner(10003517) Lost
3 Away 9 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
3 Away 18 South Yorkshire L Katie Mowat(10007689) Won
3 Away 30 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
3 Away 43 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Won
4 Away 8 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Lost
4 Away 21 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
4 Away 31 Humberside L Laura Godley(10014031) Lost
4 Away 44 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
5 Home 2 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Lost
5 Home 13 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
5 Home 24 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Won
5 Home 35 Nottinghamshire L Joanna Coleman(10007604) Lost
6 Home 11 Derbyshire L Rosie Walsh(10021263) Lost
6 Home 22 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
6 Home 33 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
6 Home 44 Derbyshire L Joanna Revill(10006145) Won
7 Away 2 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Won
7 Away 17 Leicestershire L Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) Lost
7 Away 25 Leicestershire L Michaela Gardner(10003517) Won
7 Away 34 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Won
8 Home 2 South Yorkshire L Jeanette Baptist(10006321) Lost
8 Home 13 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
8 Home 24 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Lost
8 Home 35 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Lost
9 Home 2 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
9 Home 13 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
9 Home 24 Humberside L Ilene Bradley(10006626) Won
9 Home 35 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
10 Away 2 Nottinghamshire L Amber Holland(10018382) Won
10 Away 17 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Lost
10 Away 25 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
10 Away 34 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
  W21-L19

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:36:26

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.