Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Nicola Anderson
Humberside L
115
38
13
25
39
34.21%

Playing record for Nicola Anderson (Humberside L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Lost
1 Home 14 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
1 Home 25 South Yorkshire L Karen Mowat(10001220) Lost
1 Home 36 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Lost
2 Away 11 Nottinghamshire L Sue Connolly(10009052) Lost
2 Away 20 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
2 Away 29 Nottinghamshire L Rose Mort(10018379) Won
2 Away 38 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Lost
3 Away 5 Leicestershire L Teresa Blair(10006180) Lost
3 Away 14 Leicestershire L Anita Chapaneri(10006190) Lost
3 Away 28 Leicestershire L Julie Tailby(10006275) Won
3 Away 37 Leicestershire L Lucy Bell(10009832) Lost
4 Home 33 Lincolnshire L Elaine Thompson(10015516) Won
4 Home 44 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Lost
5 Away 10 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
5 Away 19 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Lost
5 Away 33 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
5 Away 42 Derbyshire L Tara Porter(10009078) Won
6 Away 10 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Lost
6 Away 19 South Yorkshire L Samantha Nutt(10013963) Won
6 Away 33 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Lost
6 Away 42 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
7 Home 8 Nottinghamshire L Rose Mort(10018379) Won
7 Home 19 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
7 Home 30 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Lost
7 Home 41 Nottinghamshire L Joanna Coleman(10007604) Lost
8 Home 10 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Lost
8 Home 21 Leicestershire L Anita Chapaneri(10006190) Lost
8 Home 32 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Lost
8 Home 43 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Lost
9 Away 3 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
9 Away 12 Lincolnshire L Joanna Hobday(10014070) Won
9 Away 26 Lincolnshire L Elaine Thompson(10015516) Won
9 Away 35 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Lost
10 Home 9 Derbyshire L Tara Porter(10009078) Won
10 Home 20 Derbyshire L Dawn Bell(10006459) Lost
10 Home 31 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Lost
10 Home 42 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Lost
  W13-L25

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:36:13

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.