Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Michelle Mather
Derbyshire L
27
36
23
13
69
63.88%

Playing record for Michelle Mather (Derbyshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 11 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
1 Home 22 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
1 Home 33 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Won
1 Home 44 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Won
2 Away 9 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Won
2 Away 18 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Lost
3 Home 10 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
3 Home 21 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
3 Home 32 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Lost
3 Home 43 Nottinghamshire L Vanessa Dobson(10017025) Won
4 Away 8 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Lost
4 Away 21 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Won
4 Away 31 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Won
4 Away 44 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Lost
5 Home 11 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
5 Home 22 Humberside L Ilene Bradley(10006626) Lost
5 Home 33 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
5 Home 44 Humberside L Tracey Leaning(10008279) Won
6 Away 8 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Lost
6 Away 21 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
7 Home 10 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
7 Home 21 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
7 Home 32 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
7 Home 43 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Won
8 Away 1 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Lost
8 Away 16 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
8 Away 24 Nottinghamshire L Sue Connolly(10009052) Won
8 Away 39 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Won
9 Home 11 Leicestershire L Anita Chapaneri(10006190) Won
9 Home 22 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Lost
9 Home 33 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Won
9 Home 44 Leicestershire L Michaela Gardner(10003517) Lost
10 Away 3 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
10 Away 12 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
10 Away 26 Humberside L Nichola Hutson(10008272) Lost
10 Away 35 Humberside L Laura Godley(10014031) Won
  W23-L13

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:36:06

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2021 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.